Prima squadra Euroleague Campionato
Regular season 2016/17
SIDIGAS AVELLINO vs FIAT TORINO86 - 83
VANOLI CREMONA vs THE FLEXX PISTOIA87 - 67
ENEL BASKET BRINDISI vs DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO69 - 61
RED OCTOBER CANTÙ vs UMANA REYER VENEZIA92 - 99
CONSULTINVEST PESARO vs GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA76 - 73
PASTA REGGIA CASERTA vs GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA78 - 75
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI vs OPENJOBMETIS VARESE78 - 72
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA vs BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI86 - 80
UMANA REYER VENEZIA vs BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO84 - 69
THE FLEXX PISTOIA vs ENEL BASKET BRINDISI89 - 81
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO vs VANOLI CREMONA90 - 77
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE vs PASTA REGGIA CASERTA93 - 74
FIAT TORINO vs CONSULTINVEST PESARO83 - 79
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA vs RED OCTOBER CANTÙ76 - 56
SIDIGAS AVELLINO vs THE FLEXX PISTOIA83 - 67
UMANA REYER VENEZIA vs DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO59 - 76
VANOLI CREMONA vs PASTA REGGIA CASERTA82 - 95
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI vs GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA96 - 73
ENEL BASKET BRINDISI vs GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA78 - 82
RED OCTOBER CANTÙ vs CONSULTINVEST PESARO77 - 68
BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO vs FIAT TORINO90 - 77
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA vs UMANA REYER VENEZIA85 - 79
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO vs BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO85 - 76
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE vs ENEL BASKET BRINDISI91 - 81
RED OCTOBER CANTÙ vs BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI90 - 69
CONSULTINVEST PESARO vs SIDIGAS AVELLINO55 - 60
PASTA REGGIA CASERTA vs THE FLEXX PISTOIA74 - 65
FIAT TORINO vs VANOLI CREMONA85 - 82
SIDIGAS AVELLINO vs GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA92 - 79
UMANA REYER VENEZIA vs VANOLI CREMONA81 - 73
THE FLEXX PISTOIA vs OPENJOBMETIS VARESE97 - 64
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI vs CONSULTINVEST PESARO86 - 59
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO vs GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA80 - 84
ENEL BASKET BRINDISI vs FIAT TORINO87 - 79
BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO vs RED OCTOBER CANTÙ96 - 53
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA vs RED OCTOBER CANTÙ90 - 77
VANOLI CREMONA vs ENEL BASKET BRINDISI69 - 84
THE FLEXX PISTOIA vs BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI68 - 69
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE vs SIDIGAS AVELLINO77 - 79
CONSULTINVEST PESARO vs UMANA REYER VENEZIA84 - 78
PASTA REGGIA CASERTA vs DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO84 - 67
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA vs BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO89 - 90
SIDIGAS AVELLINO vs GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA81 - 86
UMANA REYER VENEZIA vs THE FLEXX PISTOIA74 - 62
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO vs FIAT TORINO70 - 74
ENEL BASKET BRINDISI vs GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA83 - 91
RED OCTOBER CANTÙ vs PASTA REGGIA CASERTA82 - 83
CONSULTINVEST PESARO vs OPENJOBMETIS VARESE83 - 87
BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO vs VANOLI CREMONA79 - 76
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA vs CONSULTINVEST PESARO87 - 80
THE FLEXX PISTOIA vs DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO84 - 78
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI vs SIDIGAS AVELLINO80 - 85
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE vs GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA68 - 74
ENEL BASKET BRINDISI vs RED OCTOBER CANTÙ90 - 82
PASTA REGGIA CASERTA vs BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO91 - 86
FIAT TORINO vs UMANA REYER VENEZIA90 - 93
SIDIGAS AVELLINO vs ENEL BASKET BRINDISI76 - 73
UMANA REYER VENEZIA vs PASTA REGGIA CASERTA98 - 92
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI vs VANOLI CREMONA82 - 83
RED OCTOBER CANTÙ vs FIAT TORINO77 - 89
CONSULTINVEST PESARO vs DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO73 - 78
BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO vs OPENJOBMETIS VARESE76 - 71
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA vs GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA93 - 88
EA7 ARMANI MILANO vs THE FLEXX PISTOIA(27/11 ore 18:15)104 - 70
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA vs BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO80 - 70
SIDIGAS AVELLINO vs UMANA REYER VENEZIA78 - 80
VANOLI CREMONA vs CONSULTINVEST PESARO71 - 73
THE FLEXX PISTOIA vs FIAT TORINO89 - 73
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE vs RED OCTOBER CANTÙ82 - 92
ENEL BASKET BRINDISI vs BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI76 - 61
PASTA REGGIA CASERTA vs GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA89 - 83
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI vs DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO -
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE vs GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA -
RED OCTOBER CANTÙ vs SIDIGAS AVELLINO -
CONSULTINVEST PESARO vs ENEL BASKET BRINDISI -
BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO vs THE FLEXX PISTOIA -
FIAT TORINO vs PASTA REGGIA CASERTA -
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA vs VANOLI CREMONA -
UMANA REYER VENEZIA vs EA7 ARMANI MILANO(11/12 ore 12:00) -
UMANA REYER VENEZIA vs GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA -
VANOLI CREMONA vs SIDIGAS AVELLINO -
THE FLEXX PISTOIA vs RED OCTOBER CANTÙ -
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO vs OPENJOBMETIS VARESE -
BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO vs BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI -
PASTA REGGIA CASERTA vs CONSULTINVEST PESARO -
FIAT TORINO vs GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA -
EA7 ARMANI MILANO vs ENEL BASKET BRINDISI(18/12 ore 20:45) -
SIDIGAS AVELLINO vs BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO -
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI vs FIAT TORINO -
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE vs UMANA REYER VENEZIA -
ENEL BASKET BRINDISI vs PASTA REGGIA CASERTA -
RED OCTOBER CANTÙ vs VANOLI CREMONA -
CONSULTINVEST PESARO vs THE FLEXX PISTOIA -
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA vs DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO -
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA vs EA7 ARMANI MILANO(27/12 ore 20:30) -
UMANA REYER VENEZIA vs FIAT TORINO -
VANOLI CREMONA vs OPENJOBMETIS VARESE -
THE FLEXX PISTOIA vs GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA -
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO vs RED OCTOBER CANTÙ -
BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO vs ENEL BASKET BRINDISI -
PASTA REGGIA CASERTA vs SIDIGAS AVELLINO -
FIAT TORINO vs GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA -
EA7 ARMANI MILANO vs CONSULTINVEST PESARO(02/01 ore 20:30) -
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA vs VANOLI CREMONA -
SIDIGAS AVELLINO vs DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO -
FIAT TORINO vs PASTA REGGIA CASERTA -
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE vs FIAT TORINO -
RED OCTOBER CANTÙ vs UMANA REYER VENEZIA -
CONSULTINVEST PESARO vs BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO -
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA vs THE FLEXX PISTOIA -
RED OCTOBER CANTÙ vs EA7 ARMANI MILANO(09/01 ore 20:30) -
FIAT TORINO vs SIDIGAS AVELLINO -
THE FLEXX PISTOIA vs VANOLI CREMONA -
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO vs ENEL BASKET BRINDISI -
UMANA REYER VENEZIA vs RED OCTOBER CANTÙ -
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA vs CONSULTINVEST PESARO -
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA vs PASTA REGGIA CASERTA -
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE vs BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI -
EA7 ARMANI MILANO vs BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO(22/01 ore 18:15) -
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI vs GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA -
BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO vs UMANA REYER VENEZIA -
ENEL BASKET BRINDISI vs THE FLEXX PISTOIA -
VANOLI CREMONA vs DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO -
PASTA REGGIA CASERTA vs OPENJOBMETIS VARESE -
CONSULTINVEST PESARO vs FIAT TORINO -
RED OCTOBER CANTÙ vs GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA -
SIDIGAS AVELLINO vs EA7 ARMANI MILANO(30/01 ore 20:30) -
THE FLEXX PISTOIA vs SIDIGAS AVELLINO -
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO vs UMANA REYER VENEZIA -
PASTA REGGIA CASERTA vs VANOLI CREMONA -
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA vs BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI -
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA vs ENEL BASKET BRINDISI -
CONSULTINVEST PESARO vs RED OCTOBER CANTÙ -
FIAT TORINO vs BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO -
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE vs EA7 ARMANI MILANO(05/02 ore 18:15) -
UMANA REYER VENEZIA vs GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA -
BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO vs DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO -
ENEL BASKET BRINDISI vs OPENJOBMETIS VARESE -
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI vs RED OCTOBER CANTÙ -
SIDIGAS AVELLINO vs CONSULTINVEST PESARO -
THE FLEXX PISTOIA vs PASTA REGGIA CASERTA -
VANOLI CREMONA vs FIAT TORINO -
EA7 ARMANI MILANO vs GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA(12/02 ore 18:15) -
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA vs SIDIGAS AVELLINO -
VANOLI CREMONA vs UMANA REYER VENEZIA -
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE vs THE FLEXX PISTOIA -
CONSULTINVEST PESARO vs BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI -
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA vs DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO -
FIAT TORINO vs ENEL BASKET BRINDISI -
RED OCTOBER CANTÙ vs BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO -
PASTA REGGIA CASERTA vs EA7 ARMANI MILANO(26/02 ore 18:15) -
RED OCTOBER CANTÙ vs GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA -
ENEL BASKET BRINDISI vs VANOLI CREMONA -
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI vs THE FLEXX PISTOIA -
SIDIGAS AVELLINO vs OPENJOBMETIS VARESE -
UMANA REYER VENEZIA vs CONSULTINVEST PESARO -
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO vs PASTA REGGIA CASERTA -
BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO vs GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA -
EA7 ARMANI MILANO vs FIAT TORINO(05/03 ore 18:15) -
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA vs SIDIGAS AVELLINO -
THE FLEXX PISTOIA vs UMANA REYER VENEZIA -
FIAT TORINO vs DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO -
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA vs ENEL BASKET BRINDISI -
PASTA REGGIA CASERTA vs RED OCTOBER CANTÙ -
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE vs CONSULTINVEST PESARO -
VANOLI CREMONA vs BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO -
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI vs EA7 ARMANI MILANO(12/03 ore 18:15) -
CONSULTINVEST PESARO vs GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA -
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO vs THE FLEXX PISTOIA -
SIDIGAS AVELLINO vs BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI -
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA vs OPENJOBMETIS VARESE -
RED OCTOBER CANTÙ vs ENEL BASKET BRINDISI -
BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO vs PASTA REGGIA CASERTA -
UMANA REYER VENEZIA vs FIAT TORINO -
EA7 ARMANI MILANO vs VANOLI CREMONA(19/03 ore 18:15) -
ENEL BASKET BRINDISI vs SIDIGAS AVELLINO -
PASTA REGGIA CASERTA vs UMANA REYER VENEZIA -
VANOLI CREMONA vs BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI -
FIAT TORINO vs RED OCTOBER CANTÙ -
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO vs CONSULTINVEST PESARO -
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE vs BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO -
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA vs GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA -
THE FLEXX PISTOIA vs EA7 ARMANI MILANO(26/03 ore 18:15) -
BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO vs GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA -
UMANA REYER VENEZIA vs SIDIGAS AVELLINO -
CONSULTINVEST PESARO vs VANOLI CREMONA -
FIAT TORINO vs THE FLEXX PISTOIA -
RED OCTOBER CANTÙ vs OPENJOBMETIS VARESE -
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI vs ENEL BASKET BRINDISI -
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA vs PASTA REGGIA CASERTA -
EA7 ARMANI MILANO vs DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO(02/04 ore 18:15) -
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO vs BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI -
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA vs OPENJOBMETIS VARESE -
SIDIGAS AVELLINO vs RED OCTOBER CANTÙ -
ENEL BASKET BRINDISI vs CONSULTINVEST PESARO -
THE FLEXX PISTOIA vs BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO -
PASTA REGGIA CASERTA vs FIAT TORINO -
VANOLI CREMONA vs GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA -
EA7 ARMANI MILANO vs UMANA REYER VENEZIA(09/04 ore 18:15) -
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA vs UMANA REYER VENEZIA -
SIDIGAS AVELLINO vs VANOLI CREMONA -
RED OCTOBER CANTÙ vs THE FLEXX PISTOIA -
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE vs DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO -
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI vs BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO -
CONSULTINVEST PESARO vs PASTA REGGIA CASERTA -
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA vs FIAT TORINO -
ENEL BASKET BRINDISI vs EA7 ARMANI MILANO(15/04 ore 20:30) -
BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO vs SIDIGAS AVELLINO -
FIAT TORINO vs BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI -
UMANA REYER VENEZIA vs OPENJOBMETIS VARESE -
PASTA REGGIA CASERTA vs ENEL BASKET BRINDISI -
VANOLI CREMONA vs RED OCTOBER CANTÙ -
THE FLEXX PISTOIA vs CONSULTINVEST PESARO -
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO vs GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA -
EA7 ARMANI MILANO vs GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA(23/04 ore 18:15) -
FIAT TORINO vs UMANA REYER VENEZIA -
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE vs VANOLI CREMONA -
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA vs THE FLEXX PISTOIA -
RED OCTOBER CANTÙ vs DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO -
ENEL BASKET BRINDISI vs BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO -
SIDIGAS AVELLINO vs PASTA REGGIA CASERTA -
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA vs FIAT TORINO -
CONSULTINVEST PESARO vs EA7 ARMANI MILANO(30/04 ore 18:15) -
VANOLI CREMONA vs GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA -
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO vs SIDIGAS AVELLINO -
PASTA REGGIA CASERTA vs FIAT TORINO -
FIAT TORINO vs OPENJOBMETIS VARESE -
UMANA REYER VENEZIA vs RED OCTOBER CANTÙ -
BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO vs CONSULTINVEST PESARO -
THE FLEXX PISTOIA vs GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA -
EA7 ARMANI MILANO vs RED OCTOBER CANTÙ(07/05 ore 18:15) -
Classifica
CAMPIONATO
REGULAR SEASON P G
EA7 ARMANI MILANO2010
GRISSIN BON REGGIO EMILIA1610
UMANA REYER VENEZIA1410
SIDIGAS AVELLINO1410
PASTA REGGIA CASERTA1410
ENEL BASKET BRINDISI1010
BETALAND CAPO D'ORLANDO1010
BANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI810
THE FLEXX PISTOIA810
FIAT TORINO810
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTINO810
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA810
RED OCTOBER CANTÙ610
OPENJOBMETIS VARESE610
CONSULTINVEST PESARO610
VANOLI CREMONA410